Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192661

192661
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/87a/yiyhum9hoqwvla75zlfqnz9wbjr82c4z.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, in a new residential complex with a high energy efficiency class — Category A. The project is characterized by modern architectural design and thoughtful layout. The building is made using advanced technologies of heat and sound insulation, which ensures comfortable living all year round.

The residents of the complex have access to an outdoor swimming pool and a gym, located on an area designed for recreation and an active lifestyle. The apartments have solar panels, a water heating system, preparation for air conditioners and electric vehicle charging.

The decoration is made of high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, quartz countertops, parquet in the bedrooms and sanitary ware from leading European brands. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room. The project is offered off-plan, with a building permit obtained — a great opportunity to invest in modern and energy-efficient housing in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№192661
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
69 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
273 000 EUR + VAT
3 957 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T13:36
192661
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8479 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
New
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95e/1088_820_2/hbg0t1wxqnxyv4gyqmd9ikusjor1cuoh.jpg
№ 218167
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 651 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a89/epdqm0n6hqonkehpign0tqqba2t7n8sa.jpg
№ 218166
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
221 000 EUR+VAT
3 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3d/1088_820_2/13bdd1uuvwuw6t1omdfkgw0ffa882qqo.jpeg
№ 212242
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
170 000 EUR+VAT
4 146 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f14/1088_820_2/7akwuepz5wcwj6n8x9tu7dktr2atw2kj.jpg
№ 197515
Total area: 530 m2
3 420 000 EUR+VAT
6 453 EUR/m2
3 464 000 EUR
Interesting