Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192654

192654
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ff9/q39c460nat7xb7olf42r0fbvdb8q7zgf.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, in a new residential complex with a high energy efficiency class — Category A. The project is characterized by modern architectural design and thoughtful layout. The building is made using advanced technologies of heat and sound insulation, which ensures comfortable living all year round.

The residents of the complex have access to an outdoor swimming pool and a gym, located on an area designed for recreation and an active lifestyle. The apartments have solar panels, a water heating system, preparation for air conditioners and electric vehicle charging.

The decoration is made of high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, quartz countertops, parquet in the bedrooms and sanitary ware from leading European brands. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room. The project is offered off-plan, with a building permit obtained — a great opportunity to invest in modern and energy-efficient housing in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№192654
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
267 000 EUR + VAT
4 172 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:49
192654
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29f/1088_820_2/kn6lwif52id1raiwi3vdll7mhmtnab6n.jpg
№ 191754
Total area: 222 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 636 m2
755 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1d/1088_820_2/4wi5j5znhggaakrglbp0fo8vh09vyg34.jpg
№ 185788
Total area: 630 m2
3 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 238 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96a/1088_820_2/8yw29gn8zuk6b2p0c3307j24zqotu4fn.jpg
№ 151694
Total area: 303 m2
Plot Size: 700 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 251 EUR/m2
Interesting