Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192646

192646
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/87a/yiyhum9hoqwvla75zlfqnz9wbjr82c4z.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol, in a new residential complex with a high energy efficiency class — Category A. The project is characterized by modern architectural design and thoughtful layout. The building is made using advanced technologies of heat and sound insulation, which ensures comfortable living all year round.

The residents of the complex have access to an outdoor swimming pool and a gym, located on an area designed for recreation and an active lifestyle. The apartments have solar panels, a water heating system, preparation for air conditioners and electric vehicle charging.

The decoration is made of high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, quartz countertops, parquet in the bedrooms and sanitary ware from leading European brands. Each apartment has a covered parking and a storage room. The project is offered off-plan, with a building permit obtained — a great opportunity to invest in modern and energy-efficient housing in one of the most sought-after areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№192646
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
256 000 EUR + VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:53
192646
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/069/j5jvzn9ib4ft212yud1tiq4mvd8ejqfl.jpeg
№ 214101
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 872 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/198z60192qlj2xe5xo83dt64x2u15ja6.jpg
№ 213284
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
142 000 EUR+VAT
2 088 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2e/1088_820_2/ellvaovi2w9rvhyducqu10gr1r1jxs37.jpg
№ 209885
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
134 000 EUR+VAT
2 197 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e06/1088_820_2/60ahqblzdxy5vv5xgbfwkdgrvck3jxtp.jpg
№ 202122
Total area: 79 m2
Bedrooms: 1
193 000 EUR+VAT
2 443 EUR/m2
Interesting