Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192561

192561
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87c/1920_1080_2/tntaf2dh0och8slq782bjo1wxrhijzhq.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in the prestigious area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The complex offers 1- and 2-bedroom apartments with modern open layouts, large windows and private balconies providing maximum natural light and sea views. The bathrooms are equipped with luxurious fixtures, and each apartment includes a private covered parking space and a storage room. The project includes an outdoor swimming pool, a fitness center and maintains high standards of construction.

Read more
Object
№192561
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
270 000 EUR + VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:06
192561
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8484 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b2/myfuo5e4o25had601r0apd33i8n0wmf8.jpg
№ 206311
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
920 000 EUR+VAT
6 259 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/mc0ruznbr4nmiixobbllcdgpak6g03k6.jpg
№ 198883
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
547 000 EUR+VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28c/8yr2dro14o22hh6ob1j92r2kbhd6tuqm.jpg
№ 167503
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 1
850 000 EUR+VAT
6 911 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/vd4ibf7e9fims5re7s0mp1v42git8vh7.jpg
№ 157563
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 566 EUR/m2
Interesting