Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192556

192556
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/470/if5o8t8qnc5g6l9j6kgqlqa5d1939qvj.jpg
Description:

For sale an apartment under construction with sea views, located in a quiet area of Agioas Athanasios, Limassol. The complex consists of 20 single apartments, 43 double apartments, 18 three-bedroom apartments and 9 villas. The project includes a large swimming pool, a gym, landscaped gardens, a playground for children. A minute's walk to the best schools in Limassol.

Construction of the project will begin in January 2025, so now there are special reduced prices. According to analysts' expectations, after the completion of construction, the value of real estate will increase by 27%. An ideal investment. Project readiness - December 2027.

Read more
Object
№192556
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Land area:
406 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
4 273 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:17
192556
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/268/1088_820_2/bxhypjiq6lxkbqu1bchovy3kml3mulln.jpg
№ 210737
The last apartments in the complex!
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ed5/1088_820_2/9pv4ccnb4avkxj36xztod6rabckptz9u.jpg
№ 112040
ROI (rent): 6.8%
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 249 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1088_820_2/iqbqyw99dexr6l797crg000kj35vagga.jpeg
№ 111551
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 300 EUR
26 EUR/m2
Interesting