Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 192545

192545
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/271/xgus58cb9h7oywls2n5yd0u2erw0tm65.jpg
Description:

For sale an apartment under construction with sea views, located in a quiet area of Agioas Athanasios, Limassol. The complex consists of 20 single apartments, 43 double apartments, 18 three-bedroom apartments and 9 villas. The project includes a large swimming pool, a gym, landscaped gardens, a playground for children. A minute's walk to the best schools in Limassol.

Construction of the project will begin in January 2025, so now there are special reduced prices. According to analysts' expectations, after the completion of construction, the value of real estate will increase by 27%. An ideal investment. Project readiness - December 2027.

Read more
Object
№192545
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
119 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Land area:
406 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
440 000 EUR + VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T22:43
192545
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17882 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/4c9k6l7iwivpp1z1qxzbpa4wfwsc1itm.jpeg
№ 197109
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
999 000 EUR+VAT
6 018 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/889/1088_820_2/tqe1zrdd1zq6514vlsnn8xlbb2kfqp99.jpg
№ 187819
Apartment near the sea in city center
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
5 211 EUR/m2
Interesting