Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 191822

191822
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/59f/5trxbr6ksrec2lmxw3jvrnndoiga25kv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in Omonia, Limassol. The complex consists of one and two bedroom apartments. Shops, schools, cafes are within walking distance, not far from Franklin Roosevelt Street and Limassol New Port.

Read more
Object
№191822
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
70 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
258 000 EUR + VAT
3 686 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:31
191822
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/228/1088_820_2/jby93kiwedowjv90y3ub8e8sc8ydvcfo.jpeg
№ 209679
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 607 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
3 148 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51a/1088_820_2/ldj0lse0ukcn0fm4o4ahkgpmkrgh70au.jpeg
№ 209560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 266 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e8/2gyjba953mtq2hkr9ahra3531o7vbav4.jpg
№ 202333
Total area: 244 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 135 m2
1 940 000 EUR+VAT
7 951 EUR/m2
2 236 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92f/1088_820_2/jzr5hhwhcaev8arkxajiiuqhvwtelse1.jpg
№ 197986
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 314 m2
565 000 EUR+VAT
2 883 EUR/m2