Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 191647

191647
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dab/znlph7xurartjw2rtjztlopd9wttngin.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new project in the area of Lymbia, Nicosia. Each apartment has 2 kilowatts of photovoltaic panels and parking. The kitchen is designed with special functionality and aesthetics, with a spacious island that serves as a daily dining area, with comfortable stools on the outside. On the inside of the island there are practical drawers for storing dishes and cutlery, offering organized and easy access. The kitchen furniture has a minimalist design in soft cream and white tones, and the countertop is covered with white granite, which adds elegance and durability.

Read more
Object
№191647
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR
1 260 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T18:36
191647
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
New
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ba/1088_820_2/v26mp6z1mblpnfjqyc1d8zkdpros1zb0.jpg
№ 209890
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
136 000 EUR+VAT
2 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/300/1088_820_2/xvc02kpb8m2n18d51ecs5adlulkd2ran.jpeg
№ 174861
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 1
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8bc/1088_820_2/dnn2ce1eyme31vdci3i8aoych5l1jgh0.jpeg
№ 128796
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
575 000 EUR
4 675 EUR/m2
Interesting