Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 191418

191418
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/240/ets2nj30o9he1f4ym1aa7znfvhd58jcx.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa with pool for sale in a luxury project in Geroskipou, Paphos. This is an exclusive complex of 19 three-bedroom villas located in a picturesque location. Each villa is an example of sophisticated modern elegance. The ideal location is close to all necessary amenities, the cleanest Blue Flag beaches, world-class golf courses, prestigious private schools and just a 10-minute drive from Paphos International Airport. Each villa has been carefully designed for stylish, modern and comfortable living with an open floor plan. Spacious outdoor spaces complement the living space, including a private pool, a built-in barbecue area, and private parking. Each house is decorated with high-quality materials and handmade, which creates an atmosphere of luxury, comfort and modern island life.

Read more
Object
№191418
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
201 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Land area:
271 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
585 000 EUR + VAT
2 910 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:42
191418
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/hvuse1mmv1j2cgjacfnlabkqieb9zl4r.jpeg
№ 211937
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aff/1088_820_2/3yff8zv1somu3ncyz1qi29jraj6dwwli.jpg
№ 197518
Total area: 530 m2
3 510 000 EUR+VAT
6 623 EUR/m2
3 646 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/e7ko4fz4s41o64jo4vu4k8fbtxo2n6l8.jpeg
№ 172631
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
719 000 EUR+VAT
4 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/615/1088_820_2/qg5lykuwvcx5hv140xfatfmogl78gkok.jpg
№ 160387
Total area: 179 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 676 EUR/m2
Interesting