Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 191390

191390
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/kzjkbsczbhlwdqgbyu2c22sf9gmvzg8b.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of six apartments: three double apartments and three three-bedroom apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. A 2.40 kW photovoltaic system is installed for three—bedroom apartments, and a 2.00 kW photovoltaic system is installed for double apartments.

Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Strovolos is an area with a well-developed infrastructure. Local residents can enjoy sports and entertainment centers, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets and schools. A well-developed transport network allows you to quickly get to the center or other urban locations.

Read more
Object
№191390
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
3 069 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:31
191390
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d5f/8lx26q31fk0tn0ltpmh4e860klofj3wp.jpg
№ 180241
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
214 000 EUR
Interesting