Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 191090

191090
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b12/ek73jhynu960mhwwo66h0zhaajl07xh7.jpg
Description:

A 5-bedroom house with a swimming pool is for sale. Under construction. Full-fledged servants' quarters on the 1st floor. Sauna, gym. Designer renovation. Covered parking space, garage for two cars. Barbecue area in the yard. It is located in the prestigious area of Agios Tychonas. The pool is optionally heated.

Read more
Object
№191090
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
550 m2
Indoor area:
550 m2
Land area:
625 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 750 000 EUR + VAT
8 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:13
191090
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1788 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/214/1088_820_2/f1wohqtlgfa7cpszl49v57v9yybkk07h.jpg
№ 218041
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 760 m2
5 200 000 EUR
8 814 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/302/1088_820_2/qh173vnvoia4mgqnqbxzji3ii2kjo3zd.jpg
№ 217991
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2800 m2
1 700 000 EUR
3 091 EUR/m2
Interesting