Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 191024

191024
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edb/i434x3ac8fytw98980o2izfnje7dn0ts.jpg
146
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of residential land for sale in Souni-Zanatzia, Limassol. Zone H6, building percentage 20%, coverage percentage 20%. The plan for the division is approximately 22-23 plots. The road is under construction. Nice view of the city and the sea.

Read more
Object
№191024
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
33446 m2
Distance to the sea:
7500 m
Zone:
H6
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 200 000 EUR
66 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T20:43
191024
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3887 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a22/1088_820_2/5y623slcnyhh2wlddvbto47wr47w023q.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2