Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 191019

191019
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ae/i9b1v1cyjctshufap8qsehd9awdffu2u.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№191019
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 151 000 EUR
10 096 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:50
191019
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17841 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/zcq1a6nzdpdk5f347snkx3hwb0pq6foy.jpg
№ 199107
Plot Size: 594 m2
1 500 000 EUR
2 525 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb7/1088_820_2/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
№ 191009
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 071 000 EUR
8 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/vn0gnc7ddxt6akckeszl03juleon6crl.jpg
№ 190189
Plot Size: 33446 m2
2 200 000 EUR
66 EUR/m2
№ 185802
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
1 510 000 EUR+VAT
5 763 EUR/m2
Interesting