Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 191010

191010
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b16/uxcd0yd3zvkixiyf8hjncmlujp8bkws6.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№191010
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
970 000 EUR
8 818 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T17:18
191010
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17868 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2e7/z1lbw8709v6a16zmzxnn5grfs8f3lmgc.jpg
№ 217224
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
629 000 EUR+VAT
5 616 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217221
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
5 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217220
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/s0erdx8fpbhdkyvf2f60tla25rpdkj16.jpeg
№ 217145
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72e/1088_820_2/onk72bctn7gg5r9n248hpp345yx1o554.jpeg
№ 197457
Plot Size: 574 m2
148 000 EUR+VAT
258 EUR/m2
Interesting