Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 191005

191005
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/200/hvww2ijrl3tgkzm2bw4d04dd5upgdcp3.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№191005
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
911 000 EUR
8 282 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:25
191005
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/i8zgdahmn993wvjz9iasam6f0gqx56kd.jpg
№ 203253
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
4 590 EUR/m2
Interesting