Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 190990

190990
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bb7/oz8ohbm6fsk1avp6sqgug7cydxy13iz9.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale with panoramic sea views in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment is located in a gated complex with a swimming pool. There is a storage room and a covered parking space. The building is located next to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№190990
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
908 000 EUR
9 080 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T11:28
190990
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/012/1088_820_2/vlaxown5inuv8khv55u7wac7rxal9j89.jpeg
№ 213937
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6eb/ab32iqq6wtxjgod8g366jxsxi8i94kzr.jpg
№ 212884
Total area: 266 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 391 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e8c/1088_820_2/bf9j63u8hojznb9fd91lcnx3zqba9mi6.jpg
№ 212854
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/829/1088_820_2/yq2ky3sbgrtt23u0cczjdga9ss6maby1.jpg
№ 207395
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
268 000 EUR+VAT
2 372 EUR/m2
Interesting