Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 190700

190700
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/5f4/1920_1080_2/3zdi9kypmor6eqlg88ci7trzvrap60z8.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Land of Tomorrow, Larnaca in a modern complex. The residential complex offers a variety of accommodation options, from apartments with 1-3 bedrooms to luxury penthouses. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed to maximize panoramic sea views. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda.

The complex has conference centers, separate offices, coworking spaces and event venues. There are also restaurants, a gym, a SPA, shops, a children's club, a library, a cinema and other recreational facilities.

The project also includes 2.5 km of natural, ecologically landscaped beach strip and a new pine forest, which confirms the commitment of the project to the principles of environmental protection and an eco-friendly lifestyle.

Near the complex there are restaurants and bars, green areas and parks, shopping streets, sports facilities, residential and commercial premises, event areas and a hotel.

Read more
Object
№190700
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
120 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 340 000 EUR + VAT
11 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:26
190700
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81a/1088_820_2/crt3njrg7fwl42018uu0yox8lospn1qq.jpg
№ 206512
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb5/1088_820_2/fcd82wcvgk07yq1sguc0bb5z9cgnyr12.jpg
№ 199224
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 563 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/00dcnql2t2cm31i88lhsgb00hl2oa5wt.jpg
№ 172935
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
1 879 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d88/5e3j2r8rlixufj1wnvlxzm03oq6gcjz5.jpg
№ 170362
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 3
449 000 EUR+VAT
2 641 EUR/m2
Interesting