Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190678

190678
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c6d/n364ly1twq6f2ejnwa2disbsjyg4hycr.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new residential complex in Carolina Park in Nicosia. All apartments will meet energy efficiency class A. Installation of a separate photovoltaic system for each apartment, installation of a solar water heating system for each apartment. Heating and cooling systems, aluminum frames with thermal insulation properties. External electric shutters are provided in all bedrooms. Video intercom, controlled access to the building. Luxury elevators with the latest technology. It is planned to install one charger for an electric car per apartment.

Read more
Object
№190678
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 316 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T06:21
190678
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ae/1088_820_2/0ojf7dmkd2rab4kio8wes1mirv5wtmnj.jpg
№ 202725
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
380 000 EUR+VAT
3 363 EUR/m2
Interesting