Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190653

190653
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03d/1920_1080_2/xroqb6gycb2yswxysu0lzikaxhbpah0j.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Kalithea, Nicosia. Each apartment, designed for a comfortable urban lifestyle, has a functional layout, modern finishes and open-plan living spaces filled with natural light. They meet high quality standards and are located close to urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№190653
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
168 000 EUR + VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T06:42
190653
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a0d/1088_820_2/e028ozitn2esmds4xipuih3b722bc900.jpeg
№ 209571
Total area: 300 m2
Plot Size: 3308 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87b/1088_820_2/nkfttsqhgd7z56e20ub78itrx2n3t30c.jpg
№ 208983
Ready to move in
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
1 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e4/1088_820_2/b9g91smmarwp2s5vfd30qguhqm8nrne1.jpg
№ 208634
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 284 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/285/dbt5p23sguwkzr23yvv6bgzdcrxwsu70.jpg
№ 205676
Total area: 564 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2848 m2
5 950 000 EUR
10 550 EUR/m2
Interesting