Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 190360

190360
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/15b/1920_1080_2/71ojmw9cih32onp6g0mdpe2rxk1q7fie.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos in a gated complex with a swimming pool, overlooking the sea and a 2-minute walk to the sea. There is a parking space for the car. The complex has a restaurant, a bar, a health club with a gym, a sauna, a steam bath, a beauty salon, an infinity pool overlooking the Mediterranean Sea, a tennis court, a children's playground, as well as natural paths and trails.

Read more
Object
№190360
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
208 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
853 000 EUR + VAT
4 101 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:31
190360
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2035 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e89/1088_820_2/h61a3lt6r6iggfizzec3w71ncwk9w6yi.jpg
№ 218525
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5b/1088_820_2/ko7h01n2pv9q5p7elh09ggklr045kidu.jpg
№ 218501
Total area: 247 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/i2xu2h6r0n4oe8on4gn7lv2thnb0hbtd.jpg
№ 218500
Total area: 197 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
11 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b6c/1088_820_2/3pecd2k5wbgi7sm1kibytxer1jngyu6u.jpeg
№ 218362
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 3
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 525 EUR/m2
500 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/rniqm07cctoicpouw5xlaql7k57koqb3.jpg
№ 198312
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
297 000 EUR+VAT
3 126 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3b/1088_820_2/3ardlnb9k1y88dhaufoog22317xpkgkb.jpg
№ 194814
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/664/1088_820_2/pvb0rgl6zp8gmqlp9ni1m4u32p2j1eo2.jpg
№ 193943
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f1/1088_820_2/jou3wuk5ghka4eleyzr01fxog0dv25o7.jpg
№ 191059
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 179 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 601 EUR/m2
Interesting