Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190328

190328
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e7/clehgb4r74wr2s9c9a9v44m11ut8wb0b.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Archangelos, Nicosia. The complex consists of only six two-bedroom apartments. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The complex combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a spacious veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. The energy efficiency of the building is Class A. A solar water heater with panels on the roof and a hot water tank for each apartment will be installed. A video intercom will be installed in each apartment, which will communicate with the main entrance of the apartment building.

The excellent location provides easy access to local amenities, schools, and public transportation, making this apartment an ideal choice for both your own living and a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№190328
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:17
190328
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3a/1088_820_2/nm40jb0chdd8gja7nntw5de8hvapy5d0.jpg
№ 211829
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 689 EUR/m2
1 100 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91b/equ2wt1494miang7qkl3d5gayeis0z11.jpeg
№ 200925
With planning permit and architectural plan
Total area: 6809 m2
Plot Size: 6809 m2
8 000 000 EUR
1 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd6/1088_820_2/pjm2jqkok8093xu7903g42kh481ehxdk.JPG
№ 174963
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 000 EUR+VAT
2 571 EUR/m2
Interesting