Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 190155

190155
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1920_1080_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Ypsonas area. It includes a living room, a kitchen and a terrace. There are ceramic tiles on the floor, laminate flooring in the bedrooms. Thermal insulation windows and a video intercom are installed, there is a water heating system from solar panels. The complex has a playground, barbecue area, parking, storage room and elevator. The project meets the highest standards and is located close to the urban infrastructure. The apartment is suitable for both comfortable living and investment purposes.

Read more
Object
№190155
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
03/2028
Distance to the sea:
5600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
280 000 EUR
2026-06-23T12:04
190155
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b50/1088_820_2/krnis4cr6a8g11pk1sr6kp6nrov5esx0.jpg
№ 213072
Total area: 194 m2
5 000 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0a/1088_820_2/hbeyt0h6j3g50540uf2yxr14pu1xqegz.jpeg
№ 207192
5-6% ROI
Total area: 330 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 500 m2
450 000 EUR
1 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/497/1088_820_2/pa6lb5xdiakdkwgu09ou97bsjq0jfz1w.jpeg
№ 166184
Plot Size: 1562 m2
1 000 000 EUR
640 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db7/mva1invruiqexrdcqkt9jbk57iy19cq5.jpeg
№ 155379
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 499 000 EUR+VAT
10 483 EUR/m2
Interesting