Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 190030

190030
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/1bd/ryvtc7hkddgcewkub31p0qg2poggiavb.jpeg
153
2 minutes to the park.
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 18
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project in Lakatamia, Nicosia. With two bathrooms and two balconies. The balcony in the living room is 20 m2, and the balcony of the master bedroom is 10 m2. All apartments have open spaces connecting the kitchen with the living room, and large balconies. In addition, all apartments have a master bedroom with an en-suite bathroom and a spacious wardrobe. All devices are pre-equipped with a underfloor heating system, if you choose to install this feature. Each apartment has its own storage room, as well as parking on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№190030
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
144 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
10/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
1 910 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:43
190030
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/830/1088_820_2/5bh8fmh93egr1pxqqy6cee9nyd4pkhi2.jpeg
№ 210897
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/940/1088_820_2/1mr736llnag7jbm035ptiq5xrkp2ue7g.jpg
№ 158404
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
530 000 EUR
3 313 EUR/m2