Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 189479

189479
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/af1/1920_1080_2/xe8hzgzqgd9cjaab5pmw332fx32u611b.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment with roof garden in a gated community in Erimi, Limassol. The project features modern, comfortable layouts, a well-thought-out master plan, spacious verandas, dedicated storage rooms, a communal pool and fitness area, professional landscaping, a guarded entrance and dedicated parking spaces. The apartments on the top floor of Building B have an exclusive private roof garden with a barbecue area. Each apartment on the ground floor has a private garden and veranda. Photovoltaic systems for each apartment and for common areas. Residents will appreciate the proximity to numerous infrastructure facilities such as cafes and restaurants, shops, schools, banks and supermarkets.

Read more
Object
№189479
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
3900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
1 824 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:17
189479
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ab7/1088_820_2/87kqjexikifwz21r00cvfkv8uprnj0hh.jpeg
№ 164963
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 550 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 936 EUR/m2
Interesting