Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 189086

189086
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1fb/1920_1080_2/wnkwg6g07012cbkt4z1h3ewlabxj5psp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Anarita area, Paphos. There are only 150 apartments in the residential complex, and each apartment is designed as a secluded vacation spot, combining elegance, comfort and technology. The spacious open-plan apartments have large verandas offering panoramic views of the sea, mountains and surrounding olive groves. The interiors are made to the highest standards using exquisite Italian materials, smart home technologies and modern design combining sophistication with the comfort of life. Ceiling height: 2.70-2.75 m.

Set in landscaped gardens with over 400 olive trees, residents have access to resort-level facilities: three swimming pools, padel courts, a fitness center and wellness areas.

The residential complex is located in a quiet location, surrounded by nature, but only minutes away from everything you need. In less than 10 minutes you can reach beaches, world-class golf courses, private schools, an international airport, modern medical facilities and a full range of shops and services. Closer to the house is the village of Anarita, which will delight with its traditional charm, local taverns and a warm atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№189086
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 576 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:58
189086
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6183 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/118/1088_820_2/r4istuk1sdun6mwomzmth6zvqs08eq00.jpg
№ 209492
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
6 809 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d90/1088_820_2/tpm1ulvnfp1cs74shku3albvffd9dbym.jpg
№ 209033
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
5 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea2/1088_820_2/6ak3eovojuugfsfpmyb6te9z13wbxu9u.jpg
№ 208096
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1600 m2
2 700 000 EUR
10 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2ka06hrfponk8buct5hk8za6sdnfmup8.jpg
№ 207323
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 338 EUR/m2
Interesting