Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 188941

188941
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4e4/nd3fa0f4en1s3i7ria1ipu6727jquc69.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 81 m2 for sale in Potamos Germasogeais, Limassol. The apartment includes two bedrooms, a spacious living room, an entrance hall with a wardrobe, a separate kitchen, a large covered veranda of 26 m2, a master bedroom with a private bathroom and a main bathroom. The apartment has underfloor heating, solar panels and air conditioners. Additionally, on the ground floor there is a separate room with its own bathroom, which can be used as a staff room or a small beauty salon. The complex has a swimming pool and a recreation area, as well as a covered parking space in the garage and a storage room. The building is new, 3 years old, located in a quiet green area, within walking distance from Dasoudi beach and Papas supermarket.

Read more
Object
№188941
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
81 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
580 000 EUR
7 160 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:03
188941
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17941 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c82/1088_820_2/yewvkjxg3kxi6m7yd1i8wio7o8szmmpc.jpeg
№ 218328
New
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/170/z9raivihey1n2kub3z6y1xt5m0q5b2bt.jpeg
№ 218260
New
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR+VAT
6 771 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f05/1088_820_2/9o1gl6o7m3ojekrxmggvy5b7gpenuuk4.jpg
№ 218254
New
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 582 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218253
New
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 616 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0c/1088_820_2/q8ze5y5v1t0tq8myxvh7modfe4v96lk6.jpg
№ 202137
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7e4/n1olblb19e64rzqruumi7ck721k270t6.jpeg
№ 201863
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6c/1088_820_2/lwsnvz4nq0wd63nhu3v8v9hhw805mpm2.jpg
№ 200700
Total area: 606 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
4 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bb/1088_820_2/35agdf9tpfjw5ywgcnft8zvqzd4d9hcn.jpg
№ 160237
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 791 EUR/m2
Interesting