Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 188570

188570
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/055/1920_1080_2/qaw553o0vv3sbyv74uiz45awmo1d5pr6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of nine apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Strovolos is an area with a well-developed infrastructure. Local residents can enjoy sports and entertainment centers, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets and schools. A well-developed transport network allows you to quickly get to the center or other urban locations.

Read more
Object
№188570
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
239 000 EUR + VAT
2 516 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:01
188570
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8286 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cf/1088_820_2/1386p4jqylv3chcze00r9w9tgdojrpzm.jpg
№ 208752
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 500 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
352 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1b4/1088_820_2/x3gbqgmn3jhcfh38s147ysvo6wqiybyf.jpg
№ 196845
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 212 m2
790 000 EUR
3 709 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dfd/1088_820_2/q1j789d6knmstfeb0n717exomfurk2jz.jpg
№ 182749
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 2
182 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04b/1088_820_2/fpfrdvb1gqw30t2no04v6yw71luta7d4.jpg
№ 169869
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 520 m2
474 000 EUR+VAT
3 823 EUR/m2