Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 188554

188554
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/31e/z1j4rfefrsidf6wep0duais5yh5cy6r0.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale in a complex under construction in the very center of the Limassol tourist zone, in Germasogeia. The project is located in the most prestigious and quiet residential area of Limassol - Papas. 500 meters to the sandy beach of Dasudi with eucalyptus park. The complex has a communal swimming pool, gym, sauna and covered parking. Parquet floor. Marble floors and walls in toilets and bathrooms. High ceilings (3.15 m). High-security entrance doors. Water floor heating and central air conditioning system. High-quality plumbing from well-known European brands. Thermo-aluminum window frames. First-class kitchen sets and wardrobes from European manufacturers.

Read more
Object
№188554
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
77 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
630 000 EUR + VAT
8 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T02:01
188554
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/26c/1088_820_2/ycfppy0xukqwfzdwjtyzeemkoyb246re.jpeg
№ 205489
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
3 281 EUR/m2
Interesting