Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 188496

188496
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/174/1920_1080_2/9vmsilh1u18wsirb0ku96biofashjoi0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Saint Lazaros Church area, Larnaca. The new four-storey building includes only 8 apartments with 1 or 2 bedrooms, offering comfort and coziness in the heart of the city. Additional amenities include covered parking, as well as a storage room for personal items.

The complex is located in the lively center of Larnaca, a few steps from Ermou Street with its best shops and restaurants. It is only a 7-minute walk to the famous Finikoudes Beach, famous for its crystal clear waters and picturesque promenade, close to numerous shops and restaurants located just a 5-minute walk away. The nearest school is just a 4–minute walk away, and St. Lazarus Church is just an 8-minute leisurely stroll away. Larnaca International Airport is only 10 minutes away by car.

Read more
Object
№188496
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Distance to the sea:
680 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
3 838 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:38
188496
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12119 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c06/1088_820_2/sh8orcyt7spxp3wqj2rdqpaf8d8087ff.jpg
№ 216605
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
214 500 EUR+VAT
2 145 EUR/m2
215 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51a/1088_820_2/m0yjci2vgo0nvuuragzka4fl5swwmcws.JPG
№ 204803
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 327 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd6/1088_820_2/lbjfnprn6j8okzg5j02s1p1zl5po6xl9.jpg
№ 195836
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 952 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c8/1088_820_2/xjaslnitpzzztcwb2ctfn1am8k1i1e7c.jpg
№ 66731
View villa
Total area: 885 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 811 m2
2 650 000 EUR+VAT
2 994 EUR/m2