Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 188469

188469
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fba/1920_1080_2/8djc0b0orek4hdumgrauy8s44rnild90.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in a new residential complex located in a cozy and peaceful area of Aradippou, Larnaca. This is an attractive option for those who are looking for comfortable housing with high construction standards and convenient access to the entire urban infrastructure. The complex is distinguished by its modern architectural style, thoughtful layouts and high-quality materials. There are schools, shops, cafes and recreation areas nearby, which makes the apartment convenient for both personal living and investment. This facility combines modern style, practicality and advantageous location, which makes it an excellent choice for those who value quality and comfort.

Read more
Object
№188469
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
55 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 259 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:05
188469
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 188616
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 762 EUR/m2
Interesting