Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 188455

188455
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b97/1920_1080_2/29bazjddimgrabma50e3hyua5hs11j3n.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new residential complex located in a cozy and peaceful area of Aradippou, Larnaca. This is an attractive option for those who are looking for comfortable housing with high construction standards and convenient access to the entire urban infrastructure. The complex is distinguished by its modern architectural style, thoughtful layouts and high-quality materials. The apartment includes a spacious living room with an open kitchen, bright bedrooms and a comfortable balcony, creating a harmonious living space. There are schools, shops, cafes and recreation areas nearby, which makes the apartment convenient for both personal living and investment. This facility combines modern style, practicality and advantageous location, which makes it an excellent choice for those who value quality and comfort.

Read more
Object
№188455
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
2650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
221 000 EUR + VAT
2 146 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:22
188455
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/jaymufrnsrcpnw8hmp898rglbje8su7e.jpeg
№ 207284
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 100 m2
1 595 000 EUR+VAT
7 453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ba/1088_820_2/89dbt9y1x3373bggtk0p3z2qf6uit2n5.jpeg
№ 194291
Plot Size: 5181 m2
3 950 000 EUR
762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd8/1088_820_2/o29oucv3q9qk187606i3a5uk8wojfq8w.JPG
№ 164990
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 308 EUR/m2
Interesting