Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 188232

188232
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/627/zu9ocq1u8a4z1vlfq951ycxdv6aai364.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Zakaki area, Limassol. The apartment is located in a unique residential project located next to Europe's largest integrated casino resort. It is a gated complex with a swimming pool, gym and sauna, offering comfort and a high level of service. High-quality building and decorative materials were used in the decoration, as well as a modern VRF air conditioning system was installed, providing individual climate control and high energy efficiency. The apartment is sold furnished, which makes it ready to move in or rent out. There is a covered parking space and a storage room. This is a great option for both your own living and for investments with high profitability potential.

Read more
Object
№188232
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 913 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:59
188232
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Interesting