Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 188036

188036
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bad/ltst0dllrlo4p9kxv8cng29p7ds1ocsn.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Mesa Geitonia, Limassol, located in a quiet location. The apartment has double glazing, underfloor heating, high-quality plumbing from well-known European brands, first-class kitchen sets and built-in wardrobes from European manufacturers, as well as high-security entrance doors. There is a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№188036
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
3 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T09:58
188036
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/425/1088_820_2/vb4wjwbc516z3xgqyhxs6el6c14gmxt6.jpg
№ 202822
Total area: 300 m2
9 000 EUR
30 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/633/1088_820_2/1phmjwzmbv4piwm1wvg68g16y74psxnj.jpg
№ 160304
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
196 000 EUR+VAT
2 450 EUR/m2
Interesting