Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187518

187518
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/739/1920_1080_2/7hj66oz61ayxm8vn3lkioyuxrpnbcd3w.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The new energy efficiency class A residential complex combines modern design, quality and comfort. The complex has a covered parking, a storage room, a video intercom system and a photovoltaic installation with a capacity of 1.94 kW. The convenient location near the city center and well-developed infrastructure makes this an excellent choice for accommodation or investment.

Read more
Object
№187518
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 538 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T18:30
187518
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/faa/29ts7fijub552mf8vcgkz9h8e9rqa61r.jpg
№ 212189
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 373 m2
900 000 EUR
3 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210025
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/741/1088_820_2/quassu8i3aab34a1ydaunq1v31evobir.jpg
№ 200669
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
365 000 EUR+VAT
1 891 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/hvwtm1me4ulat7jquyar5fceogafjkv7.jpg
№ 197294
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 165 EUR/m2
Interesting