Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 187507

187507
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b63/1920_1080_2/xuvwwb5qr7luzzty96rpj1ca0jr7fph9.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern two-bedroom apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The new residential complex is located in one of the most convenient areas of the city with easy access to the center of Nicosia and the main thoroughfares. Energy efficiency building of class A, built using advanced technologies of heat and sound insulation. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout: a spacious living room, a modern kitchen, cozy bedrooms and a veranda create a comfortable and functional space.

Each apartment is equipped with a private storage room, a covered parking space and a 2 kW photovoltaic system. A video intercom system, a solar boiler and the possibility of installing electric shutters are provided. The complex is designed in a modern architectural style with high-quality finishes and is surrounded by a green area. This is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment in a rapidly developing area of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№187507
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
225 000 EUR + VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:38
187507
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Interesting