Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 187208

187208
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/362/0at01ld28licef3o9eiyb6r0vqw9gtap.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex has a total of 7 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. The apartments are characterized by high quality construction and modern design. Energy efficiency certificate A.

The project provides an open-plan kitchen and living room, a spacious covered balcony, and residents of the penthouses have access to their own roof gardens. Video intercom, aluminum alloy windows and doors with double glazing, shower cabins and granite kitchen countertops – all this creates an atmosphere of comfort and safety. There is a possibility of charging electric vehicles in the parking lot, conditions for installing air conditioners, covered parking and storage rooms for each apartment.

The complex is located in a quiet residential area of Aradippou, surrounded by parks, close to the Metropolis shopping center and has convenient access to the Nicosia and Limassol highways. The center of Larnaca can be reached in a few minutes. Local amenities, restaurants, supermarkets and schools are located nearby. The coast is only 5 km away, and Larnaca International Airport is 11 km away.

Read more
Object
№187208
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
143 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
2 133 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:11
187208
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f6/1088_820_2/fcb238p7m9lr4xql961f17d8oczd793t.jpg
№ 210273
High ceilings
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR
3 827 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/894/1088_820_2/ejxh9rp9h2ssnbgunik8j3lj1x04is3v.jpg
№ 206205
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
334 000 EUR+VAT
3 181 EUR/m2
360 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/226/1088_820_2/9mj3qctnp6jekeu3mrakgdwazoso65bp.jpg
№ 201312
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 261 m2
490 000 EUR+VAT
3 245 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96c/1088_820_2/ybe3ewrh6ws1lzbpuy3z0bmr1d98l26j.jpeg
№ 177315
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 243 EUR/m2
Interesting