Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 187093

187093
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/754/ws1ib6dbs39igqtsf7pscwml9y4d43yh.jpg
Description:

Luxury furnished penthouse for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. This spacious and elegant penthouse is the perfect choice for those who appreciate comfort, luxury and convenient location.

The penthouse has four bedrooms and four bathrooms, as well as an additional guest toilet. The thoughtful layout ensures maximum comfort and functionality. There is a covered veranda of 70 m2 and an outdoor veranda of 23 m2. There are also two storage rooms and two parking spaces for the penthouse.

Exclusive facilities such as a SPA, gym, sauna and indoor pool are available to the residents of the penthouse. The complex also has an outdoor swimming pool and parking for residents. This is an ideal place for those who lead an active lifestyle and appreciate the opportunity to relax without leaving their homes.

Read more
Object
№187093
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
401 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Storey:
27
Floor:
20
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 980 000 EUR + VAT
9 925 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T09:59
187093
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1134 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b85/1088_820_2/0kaa2m1ac986qscqmtah61mwge90dkrt.jpg
№ 215652
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 300 000 EUR
4 362 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/19a/1088_820_2/ytwpg67w8js2g0i7v2f4w6jcspyt6rk2.jpeg
№ 160652
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 470 m2
920 000 EUR+VAT
2 255 EUR/m2