Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 215863

215863
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e4/1920_1080_2/bsvdwfryjans8a8o8cvax0uxuuf0m2zk.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale is a two-bedroom apartment with an area of 80 m2, a veranda of 10 m2. The apartment is unfurnished, there are household appliances. The kitchen is equipped with new appliances, air conditioning, and a covered veranda with an open view. The apartment has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroom. Located on the ground floor, accessible by stairs, building without elevator. The house has a covered parking space. Apartment after recent renovation (2024), energy efficiency class B. An area with convenient access to all urban infrastructure, within walking distance of shops, schools, bus stops and main roads.

Read more
Object
№215863
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
270 000 EUR
3 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:34
215863
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Interesting