Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 186930

186930
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69b/j83p892zoeleiamk2utysi1dj4j9f9bc.jpeg
258
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale in the area of Palodia, Limassol. All communications are connected: water, electricity, underground Internet cables and sewerage. There is a title of ownership.

Read more
Object
№186930
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
624 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
8600 m
Zone:
H4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
240 000 EUR + VAT
385 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T17:15
186930
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
212 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/u8cx231qpmwj8g2yyl1q1c51u3olivno.jpeg
№ 216168
Plot Size: 631 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 215492
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211127
Plot Size: 810 m2
194 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
№ 211124
Plot Size: 795 m2
191 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6da/1088_820_2/96m076p4aeeotsnak4uaskw5i5ahkxfa.jpeg
№ 210184
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 113 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/515/1ihlbgv2e0mgylow0xnod0bfs2303lva.jpg
№ 207186
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e9/1088_820_2/8gv7hjwok6kx3avnqzgrrcm83ayrbhg5.jpg
№ 185102
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e5/giubcmun6au0jurs0gawu05tzxft106x.jpg
№ 180718
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
319 500 EUR+VAT
2 536 EUR/m2
355 000 EUR