Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 186916

186916
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a8/ro6lh1o3zxpw4dtutw7oq7eflaaqv2jv.jpeg
237
Photo 5
Photo 6
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale in the area of Palodia, Limassol. All communications are connected: water, electricity, underground Internet cables and sewerage. There is a title of ownership.

Read more
Object
№186916
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
735 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
8600 m
Zone:
H4
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
Communications summed up:
Yes
280 000 EUR
381 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:02
186916
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
212 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fd/1088_820_2/u8cx231qpmwj8g2yyl1q1c51u3olivno.jpeg
№ 216168
Plot Size: 631 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 215492
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d99/hnf2ik3xa76r786dtzf4utgttt5eqree.jpg
№ 211127
Plot Size: 810 m2
194 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
№ 211124
Plot Size: 795 m2
191 000 EUR+VAT
240 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cd/1088_820_2/8nod3vddqrj78wnrur4860sk5r4jud97.jpg
№ 203381
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
3 750 EUR/m2