Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186156

186156
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c81/lyn8vhqr2nwct358d637w2ogm9tv54ar.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a spacious apartment on the top floor of a new house located in the prestigious Linopeta district, Limassol. The apartment has 2 stylish bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, designed in a designer style, as well as a spacious veranda. The apartment is equipped with a parking space and a storage room, and also provides the opportunity to install household appliances and electronics at the choice of the new owner. The convenient location provides quick access to all urban infrastructure, including shops, restaurants and educational institutions, which makes this apartment an excellent option for a comfortable and stylish life.

Read more
Object
№186156
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2025
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
380 000 EUR
4 130 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T14:41
186156
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17916 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/950/1088_820_2/ljgwxii2geavbyj6ulgnr7wei3hdp534.jpg
№ 198273
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 082 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4c3/1088_820_2/hpf7beeepnfu6zw0d5iz58bxf8d4t78g.jpg
№ 171884
Total area: 240 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1289 m2
2 120 000 EUR+VAT
8 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cc2/1088_820_2/vc2e37pe11h3lco241ftzonqizt6suej.jpeg
№ 164966
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 558 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 936 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/mbs4te7p0xbrhhdrge8x0p3ke8bwajwm.jpg
№ 161859
Total area: 462 m2
4 200 000 EUR+VAT
9 091 EUR/m2
Interesting