Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Nicosia № 186098

186098
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2bd/03rcyxhm33h0sqosda1v6x3nrlo2419i.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. Apartments numbered 101, 201 and 301 have a 1+1 layout — one bedroom and an additional room (office), comparable in size to a full bedroom, as well as a living room with an open kitchen. The apartment has a functional layout, a storage room and a covered parking space. Each apartment has a supply line for photovoltaic panels (to be paid separately) and air conditioners, heating is not provided.

The building is made of high-quality materials, with good heat and sound insulation, a modern elevator and stylish architecture. Strovolos area is one of the most convenient and well—maintained areas of Nicosia, close to shops, schools and transport interchanges. A new road will be built near the house, providing convenient access. This is a great option for permanent residence or investment.

Read more
Object
№186098
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Internal area:
505 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
142 000 EUR + VAT
2 219 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T18:52
186098
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/df2/tpofzo1upcg4anmfdw9jo9faldcrh03c.jpg
№ 171815
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1263 m2
2 310 000 EUR+VAT
9 747 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/86c/1088_820_2/f83dks6b6qmgn6hl8upd1az3kd390nvl.jpg
№ 160780
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 540 m2
532 000 EUR+VAT
3 093 EUR/m2
Interesting