Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185964

185964
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/29d/1920_1080_2/4loat3sfuu0zn82hy213bsgiqrjqe14m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

New apartments for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. Open-plan kitchen/living room. From the living room there is an exit to a spacious veranda. On the ground floor there is a covered parking space and a storage room. Energy efficiency class A. Located close to all amenities. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№185964
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR + VAT
4 032 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T14:05
185964
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2a/1088_820_2/ey7d36hq41nh358pt0r98zvi4zkvylfr.jpeg
№ 204179
Total area: 590 m2
9 300 000 EUR
15 763 EUR/m2
Interesting