Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 185904

185904
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/420/mvotv0lv9zga9mdpiie2737jtvd5w3l9.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for rent in Germasogeia. Dasudi beach, Papas supermarket are within walking distance. Excellent location - the very center of the tourist area. 2 bedrooms, separate kitchen, bathroom, balcony. Fully furnished and equipped with household appliances, electric heating, air conditioning,

Read more
Object
№185904
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Distance to the sea:
400 m
280 000 EUR
3 111 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T11:09
185904
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17901 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/331/1088_820_2/zbzkrogb6gpx1rj9j19zqjyclvzy7fbe.jpg
№ 198815
Total area: 178 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 319 000 EUR
13 028 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/322/1088_820_2/6xistmt4dxkzvtpk9f1zwb9dm1rx8u75.jpg
№ 175777
Total area: 757 m2
2 800 000 EUR+VAT
3 699 EUR/m2
Interesting