Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 185465

185465
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7bb/g03mrs8d1j1og1y9wostkckw2bthjzbn.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential land for sale Palodeia, Limassol. The plot is located at a distance of 4200 meters from the highway and 7800 meters from the sea. It has a regular shape, a flat surface and a facade with a street of 21 meters. It falls into the H3 residential area with a building density of 60%, coverage of 35%, 2 floors of 8.3 meters.

Read more
Object
№185465
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
710 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
Zone:
Η3
Building percentage:
60
Percentage of coverage:
35
Communications summed up:
Yes
262 000 EUR
369 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T13:05
185465
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d29/yc0lcj3y6aocmsxhdgqxxln0eik1nd13.jpeg
№ 216615
Plot Size: 270 m2
130 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/662/1088_820_2/1q4p3gmcy025es1k2grwe3gnat68ooje.jpeg
№ 216193
Plot Size: 2007 m2
140 000 EUR
70 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/15f/4yp15rco291e2eefiufh0dh3ssq28j1j.jpg
№ 216191
With architectural plan and building permits
Plot Size: 1005 m2
6 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 468 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/oypged59ixg920hfn7wf47s6ckqv8res.jpeg
№ 216181
Plot Size: 4070 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
113 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfd/1088_820_2/2gg3k8p4keufj7e0yrpp3ww1211ufu4w.jpeg
№ 183023
Total area: 241 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/7haaf64o2caxe6cmsu61cxsh2enhcwlc.jpg
№ 171491
Total area: 343 m2
3 400 000 EUR+VAT
9 913 EUR/m2
3 710 000 EUR