Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 185408

185408
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/519/iptxoo6syehfq11tdv5vkosh1wgziklr.jpg
Description:

New 2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in Geroskipou area, Paphos. The apartment is ideal for both investment and comfortable permanent residence. It is equipped with a underfloor heating system, aluminum thermal insulation windows, air conditioners (split systems), and a solar boiler for hot water. It is also possible to install a smart home system. A private parking space is attached to the apartment, as well as charging stations for electric vehicles and guest parking. The residential complex is located in a quiet area — just a five-minute drive from the sea, three minutes from the supermarket and ten minutes from the airport.

Read more
Object
№185408
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
89 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3260 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 753 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T07:19
185408
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf2/1088_820_2/8oxni6stgttilsr10rgji7600bjdomfo.jpeg
№ 217831
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edd/zaaw32oa2fxk27gh380x82633ax04b4l.jpeg
№ 217830
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/999/3s31f5sh2nipruebgtk8lulxgfr81zw8.jpeg
№ 217828
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 351 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5cc/1088_820_2/cohzbawkur1v1sdkslj950s6cxcbvtq3.jpeg
№ 217746
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
213 000 EUR
1 775 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/043/1088_820_2/13tdq4nglf93yis5shn6deebn512yc2n.jpg
№ 210507
Total area: 534 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 619 m2
6 208 000 EUR+VAT
11 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e4/1088_820_2/1dlh45vr1elq9n7bm6wk6uygl3u0npls.jpg
№ 209880
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
372 000 EUR+VAT
2 566 EUR/m2
Interesting