Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 185003

185003
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0b2/x8i4okrdq7k1yym9veo99coybpc0jda6.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale, located in the area of Agios Athanasios, the most popular area of Limassol, close to all necessary amenities. Advantages of the apartment: quiet location, sea view, proximity to a private school, spacious verandas, modern design, high-quality finishes, high ceilings, double glazing. Covered parking and storage room. Featuring unobstructed sea views, these apartments feature stunning architecture and boast luxurious shared amenities such as a swimming pool, gym and sauna.

Read more
Object
№185003
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
582 500 EUR + VAT
4 623 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:59
185003
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8333 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6bf/n5nx5xkskstj31x34hsvbtpl2pn7z4ah.jpg
№ 218682
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d12/1088_820_2/ix1ti5oiuflsqc13s67k771aptv4j1ln.jpg
№ 213755
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 782 m2
965 000 EUR+VAT
2 898 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/wlsg5tvsg9knwsyi5ujaouqwdfsor1u2.jpg
№ 212332
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 471 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0d/1088_820_2/325hhyvb244w18otdt6celpxciw3z07i.jpg
№ 206860
Total area: 289 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/5jq1d4r1ww0agj0id6hw3hgcjfwqad27.jpg
№ 204910
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 189 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
Interesting