Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 184923

184923
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6f/1920_1080_2/isjh4teetn4nxktcxlbgelb11iu0m3in.jpg
Description:

New apartment for sale in a project in the area of Agia Fyla, Limassol. The new complex will consist of 24 apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. A gated complex, a common green area, a large swimming pool and a playground.

Read more
Object
№184923
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
433 500 EUR + VAT
3 119 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T05:19
184923
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8279 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
№ 205630
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
354 000 EUR+VAT
3 576 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24f/1088_820_2/r33dy61di6i848i3eqdy82ge3o1d5w9k.jpg
№ 181330
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
475 000 EUR+VAT
4 948 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1f3/1088_820_2/6xzqw7bil1defuwgdzuokonn2mw34v88.jpg
№ 151036
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 216 m2
225 000 EUR+VAT
1 347 EUR/m2