Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 184866

184866
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cdd/acoe3xff6en10uq2yeo6ciq03jd6yiu0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment in a very attractive area of Dasoupolis. Proximity to the city center, school, supermarket and convenient access to the highway. The project consists of apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms. Each apartment has a parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№184866
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
118 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
04/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
2 203 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T12:59
184866
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c90/1088_820_2/ba7lfwymzr4pro7st5za8t0wy2vzzesr.jpeg
№ 210021
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30e/1088_820_2/anuiip2r5pznantwcfthmqv61ut6502q.jpg
№ 204967
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 563 m2
2 690 000 EUR
7 686 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e74/1088_820_2/r2su6khv2hwk5615wxdy3hwxtuh531p5.jpg
№ 204522
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/91d/1088_820_2/08fgxiwhq4m4i8wijxln4e66unbo5epu.jpg
№ 109321
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 354 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 928 EUR/m2
Interesting