Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 184850

184850
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a71/401eh2ilmcf8vxgktgjyfuv6nprcjyeq.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

3 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new project in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia, right behind the American Embassy. 3 bedrooms + maid room on the roof + 3 bathrooms. The internal area is 140 m2 + a covered veranda of 30 m2 + a roof of 100 m2. A small communal garden and 2 parking spaces, 1 storage room, a Jacuzzi tub.

Read more
Object
№184850
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
08/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
2 407 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T16:01
184850
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a4c/1088_820_2/daw1qlolpbbxmqb67cm0evwk354dnhhs.jpg
№ 199570
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
480 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/rniqm07cctoicpouw5xlaql7k57koqb3.jpg
№ 198340
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 1
272 000 EUR+VAT
3 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d3/1088_820_2/o2elrt8jvma9ljk35hsfsim360g7yu0o.JPG
№ 190733
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 449 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e4/1088_820_2/mp86rie18xzhewokmu1z85hfwopm6arj.jpeg
№ 189355
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
1 361 EUR/m2
Interesting